Select Page

Woodstock 5 Miler

Woodstock 5 Miler

Woodstock 5 Miler
June 11, 2011

 

. PLACE NAME SEX TIME AWARD
. 1 Matthew Lofton M 29:10 ** 1st Male Overall
. 2 Andrew Marrocco M 29:28 2nd Male Overall
. 3 Tim Robinson M 30:24 3rd Male Overall
. 4 Jake Garcia M 30:24 1st 19-29
. 5 Chris Way M 33:14 1st 30-39
. 6 Adam Bennett M 33:42 2nd 30-39
. 7 Mike Grimsley M 34:04 3rd 30-39
. 8 Mark Stickley M 34:58 1st Male Master
. 9 Ben Snarr M 35:05 2nd 19-29
. 10 CL George M 35:14
. 11 Chad Kimble M 36:09
. 12 Bethany Eige F 36:10 1st Female Overall
. 13 Noah Dodge M 36:26 1st 18 and under
. 14 Philip Ramsey M 36:36 3rd 19-29
. 15 Jonathan Kimble M 37:20
. 16 Jessica McSherry F 37:29 2nd Female Overall
. 17 Bailey Payne F 38:02 3rd Female Overall
. 18 Ryan Thorn M 38:02
. 19 Andrew Funkhouser M 38:05 2nd 18 and under
. 20 Sarah Gano F 38:10 1st 19-29
. 21 Nick DeVito M 38:17 3rd 18 and under
. 22 Heather Landes F 38:17 1st 18 and under
. 23 Myron Kremer M 38:21 1st 50-59
. 24 Tim Dlugasch M 38:49
. 25 Kavara Vaughn F 38:50 1st 30-39
. 26 Mark Comer M 39:33 1st 40-49
. 27 Shawn Price M 39:36
. 28 Larry Paxton M 39:41
. 29 Jason Fike M 39:53
. 30 Michael Legge M 40:03
. 31 Amy Feathers F 40:33 2nd 30-39
. 32 Kenneth Grandon M 41:45
. 33 Lydia Dinardo F 41:46 3rd 30-39
. 34 Chanda Poole F 41:50
. 35 Amber Campbell F 42:35 2nd 19-29
. 36 Patty Hugo F 42:57 1st Female Master
. 37 Danielle Paxton F 43:07 3rd 19-29
. 38 Patty Abel F 43:09 1st 50-59
. 39 Sarah Burkett F 43:18
. 40 Doug Berry M 44:16 1st 60 and over
. 41 Jerry Biller M 44:54 2nd 40-49
. 42 Kemp Langhorne M 45:27
. 43 Aaron Cypher M 45:37
. 44 Phillip Hovatter M 45:43
. 45 Jacqueline Post F 46:14
. 46 Sen Soan M 46:21 2nd 60 and over
. 47 Meghan Eastham F 46:26
. 48 Sarah Dinardo F 46:27
. 49 Jonah Neri M 46:34
. 50 Laura Aldstadt F 46:45
. 51 Tom Aldstadt M 46:46 3rd 50-59
. 52 Jonathan Tack M 46:53
. 53 Chad Kibler M 47:13
. 54 Elaine Sharp F 47:13
. 55 Valerie Storer F 47:22 2nd 50-59
. 56 Gayle Shaffer F 47:26 3rd 50-59
. 57 Laura Ruby F 47:35 1st 40-49
. 58 Keary Bowman M 47:43
. 59 Katelin Kline F 47:52 2nd 18 and under
. 60 Matthew Shaffer M 49:19
. 61 Julie Shaffer F 49:20
. 62 Scott Schlentner M 49:53 3rd 40-49
. 63 Kallie Hovatter F 50:24
. 64 Rebekah Postupak F 51:19
. 65 Jason Poole M 51:55
. 66 Susan Gano F 52:07
. 67 Alice Findler F 52:08 1st 60 and over
. 68 Jeremy Busch M 54:36
. 69 Ellen Kern F 60:03 2nd 40-49
. 70 Lisa Currie F 63:24
. 71 Stephanie Payne F 64:10
. 72 Colleen Snyder F 64:53
. 73 Jean Bauserman F 66:14 2nd 60 and over
. 74 Wendy Freiwald F 70:39 3rd 40-49
. 75 Carolyn Neri F 70:39
. 76 Bob Atkins M 72:36 3rd 60 and over
. 77 Ronda Cook F 73:26
. 78 Stephanie Sherman F 73:26
. 79 Joanie Hovatter F 75:08
. 80 Melanie Hovatter F 75:08
. 81 Lee Himelright F 75:42
. 82 Jeffrey Little M 75:44
. 83 Megan Davis F 77:33
. 84 Ben Hoffman M 77:34
. 85 Tony Neri M 79:00
. 86 Rose Marston F 79:01
. 87 Fay Wymer F 79:01
. 89 Courtney Swecker F 79:09
. 90 George Swecker M 79:10
. 88 Brian Swecker M 79:02
. 91 Debbie Swecker F 79:15
. 92 Jenna French F 81:12
. 93 Heather Leake F 81:12
. 94 Katie Freakley F 81:13
. 95 Nancy Mills F 81:48 3rd 60 and over
. 96 Shirley Guess F 81:57
. 97 Ellen Prince F 84:18
. 98 Don Hindman M 84:19
. 99 JJ Jones F 85:35
. 100 Jaclyn Mather F 86:07
. 101 Aleta Mather F 86:08
. 102 Joann Pence F 86:37
. 103 Wayne Wenger M 86:38
. 104 MarySue Wenger F 86:39
. 105 Melissa Dodge F 87:08
. 106 Margaret Gochenour F 87:10
. 107 Carrie Grimsley F 87:18
. 108 Jennifer Wages F 87:19
. 109 Christy Henry F 87:20
. 110 Carol Henry F 88:01
. 111 Lori Henry F 88:02
. 112 Laura Long F 94:09
. 113 Sara Walton F 94:09
. 114 Emma Drummond F 94:10
. 115 Judy Zuckerman F 94:12
. 116 Steve Zuckerman M 94:12
. 117 George Drummond M 94:13
.
. ** new course record