WS #4 Predicted Time 5 Miler

Age Group Results

January 18, 2014


Results By Shenandoah Valley Runners http://www.svrunners.org

5 Miler

Female 13 and Under

Place Name SVR Member Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Camryn Ubert Yes 215 12 3 35:17 7:03/M
2 Olivia Couillard Yes 76 12 4 35:33 7:07/M
3 Virginia Biller Y 219 13 32 49:11 9:50/M
4 Julianna Duke 458 10 34 50:23 10:05/M
5 Morgan Mrizek Yes 97 9 41 51:46 10:21/M
6 Brigid Campbell 197 9 44 52:29 10:30/M
7 Maggie Ubert Yes 70 10 53 55:18 11:04/M
8 Kaitlyn Dellinger Y 480 10 69 1:02:37 12:31/M
 

Female 14 to 16

Place Name SVR Member Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Autumn Hottle Yes 153 15 8 39:32 7:54/M
2 Jasmine Cardoso Yes 150 15 20 45:08 9:02/M
3 Leah Ratliff Y 475 14 26 46:20 9:16/M
4 Karla Rodriguez Yes 148 14 76 1:05:36 13:07/M
 

Female 17 to 19

Place Name SVR Member Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danielle Haynes Y 469 17 2 34:43 6:57/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name SVR Member Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carolyn Rice 461 29 9 40:02 8:00/M
2 Marissa Hessian Y 470 26 15 41:32 8:18/M
3 Virginia Scott 448 25 29 48:35 9:43/M
4 Aileen Seelbach Yes 94 25 54 56:15 11:15/M
5 Danielle Tudge N 476 24 58 57:07 11:25/M
6 Kenzie Kidwell Y 491 27 59 57:14 11:27/M
7 Kalinda Solomon No 164 29 72 1:03:30 12:42/M
8 Meghan McGrath Yes 111 28 80 1:12:12 14:26/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name SVR Member Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Balio Y 242 36 10 40:13 8:03/M
2 April Adams Yes 8 39 12 40:21 8:04/M
3 Camille Grupac 211 36 14 41:19 8:16/M
4 Stephanie Bonner Yes 22 33 18 43:39 8:44/M
5 Marisa Varley Yes 213 33 21 45:30 9:06/M
6 Carrie Combs No 32 34 22 45:31 9:06/M
7 Jennifer Bryant No 55 34 23 46:03 9:13/M
8 Nicole Hobson No 82 31 28 46:39 9:20/M
9 Cassy Roark Yes 251 38 35 50:28 10:06/M
10 Rebecca Hall Yes 203 39 38 51:01 10:12/M
11 Emily McClung No 255 32 40 51:33 10:19/M
12 Christina Mrizek Yes 95 38 42 51:46 10:21/M
13 Karl Lena Y 490 30 50 53:49 10:46/M
14 Melanie Zajicek 209 38 52 54:03 10:49/M
15 Kim Carter Y 286 39 60 58:01 11:36/M
16 Lisa Almaraz 449 30 62 59:27 11:53/M
17 amy roberts Y 483 38 63 59:35 11:55/M
18 Kelly Maffeo Yes 29 34 67 1:02:11 12:26/M
19 Candice Labate No 120 32 77 1:06:00 13:12/M
20 Jane Olson Y 492 30 78 1:06:16 13:15/M
21 Ann Brander Y 290 30 79 1:06:18 13:16/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name SVR Member Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brenda Schrank Yes 2 42 1 32:26 6:29/M
2 Krista Farris Yes 201 44 5 37:46 7:33/M
3 Selena Smart Yes 50 45 6 38:54 7:47/M
4 Karen Young Y 474 45 7 39:30 7:54/M
5 Tina Genay Yes 151 42 13 40:54 8:11/M
6 Melissa Eakle Yes 90 42 16 41:43 8:21/M
7 Michelle See Y 226 43 17 43:29 8:42/M
8 Patty hugo N 482 46 19 44:00 8:48/M
9 Kelly Murray Yes 78 40 30 48:35 9:43/M
10 Karen Jones Yes 112 42 31 49:08 9:50/M
11 Lisa Minney Yes 49 48 37 50:45 10:09/M
12 Jennifer Hottle Yes 152 40 43 52:21 10:28/M
13 Kelley Campbell Y 214 45 45 52:30 10:30/M
14 Whitney Biddle N 478 44 47 53:17 10:39/M
15 Susan Walton Yes 134 45 48 53:30 10:42/M
16 Beth Waterman Yes 40 43 49 53:35 10:43/M
17 Andi Brade Y 273 40 55 56:33 11:19/M
18 Sharron Hill 460 48 56 56:56 11:23/M
19 Linda Staneart Yes 176 42 57 56:56 11:23/M
20 aimee peters Y 493 42 65 1:01:24 12:17/M
21 lisa dellinger N 481 45 70 1:02:38 12:32/M
22 Kathy Tumblin 452 40 73 1:03:33 12:43/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name SVR Member Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Connie Phlipot Yes 93 58 11 40:15 8:03/M
2 Lisa Dale Yes 11 50 24 46:11 9:14/M
3 Valerie Storer Yes 44 56 25 46:20 9:16/M
4 Peggy Fishel Yes 73 55 27 46:28 9:18/M
5 Dianne Wright Yes 10 58 33 49:19 9:52/M
6 Daryl Puffinburger Yes 138 50 36 50:35 10:07/M
7 Margie Delaney Yes 118 50 39 51:18 10:16/M
8 Ann Robb Y 485 50 46 52:47 10:33/M
9 Tamara Hamilton Yes 123 51 51 54:03 10:49/M
10 Deborah Myers 256 51 61 59:15 11:51/M
11 Cindy Haines Y 484 51 74 1:03:34 12:43/M
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name SVR Member Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nancy Specht Yes 212 61 66 1:02:08 12:26/M
2 Mary Mayhew Yes 21 68 68 1:02:21 12:28/M
3 Mary Sturm Y 241 63 75 1:04:55 12:59/M
 

Female 70 and over

Place Name SVR Member Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Janet Hughes Yes 110 76 64 59:52 11:58/M
2 Kathy Smart Yes 113 71 71 1:03:30 12:42/M
 

No Age Provided

Place Name SVR Member Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Milliron 269 0 4 29:06 5:49/M
 

Male 13 and under

Place Name SVR Member Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Colin Staneart Yes 174 10 51 42:45 8:33/M
2 Holden Mrizek Yes 98 8 64 44:37 8:55/M
3 Dalton Krossman Y 292 10 67 45:21 9:04/M
4 Erik Dale Yes 12 12 71 46:32 9:18/M
5 Ben Beaudoin Yes 131 10 75 47:52 9:34/M
6 Jonathon Cardoso Y 495 11 78 49:36 9:55/M
7 Collin Campbell 195 13 81 51:14 10:15/M
8 Jack Ubert Yes 71 7 89 55:40 11:08/M
9 Keegan Brade Y 274 12 92 56:48 11:22/M
10 Jack Shultzaberger Yes 179 10 97 1:09:32 13:54/M
11 Aiden Grassmuck Yes 37 10 98 1:09:34 13:55/M
 

Male 14 to 16

Place Name SVR Member Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Austin Branham Y 231 16 20 35:20 7:04/M
2 Thomas Carty Yes 154 16 38 39:31 7:54/M
3 Kevin Kleinegger Yes 91 14 39 39:31 7:54/M
4 Gabriel Espinoza Y 487 14 40 39:31 7:54/M
5 Quinn Zajicek 210 14 45 41:28 8:18/M
 

Male 17 to 19

Place Name SVR Member Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Israel Lockhart Y 291 18 5 30:49 6:10/M
2 marshall eckert Y 486 19 9 31:29 6:18/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name SVR Member Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bobby Stanley N 479 22 1 28:07 5:37/M
2 Ryan Witt 208 24 3 29:00 5:48/M
3 Chuck Love No 178 28 10 31:51 6:22/M
4 Louis Ramirez Y 489 23 13 32:42 6:32/M
5 Joshua Ilnicki Yes 170 27 14 32:50 6:34/M
6 Kellen Duke Y 471 27 17 33:47 6:45/M
7 Christopher Fishel Yes 77 25 29 36:37 7:19/M
8 Jeffrey Rasmussen No 137 28 55 43:17 8:39/M
9 Nicholoas Vanmeter Y 221 27 95 1:03:10 12:38/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name SVR Member Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karsten Brown Yes 169 39 2 28:26 5:41/M
2 Charles Bowles Y 245 31 6 31:03 6:13/M
3 Jeremy Sanders Yes 81 37 7 31:16 6:15/M
4 Marty Redcay Yes 83 36 12 32:34 6:31/M
5 Alexander Lane Y 237 31 15 33:07 6:37/M
6 Keith Congdon No 121 33 24 35:50 7:10/M
7 Mike Legge Yes 66 35 30 36:41 7:20/M
8 Jonathan Narron Yes 23 35 49 42:17 8:27/M
9 F. James Miller No 65 37 60 44:03 8:49/M
10 Jamey Walters Yes 25 38 63 44:34 8:55/M
11 Juan Samano Yes 147 37 65 44:41 8:56/M
12 Jon Young Yes 162 31 69 45:40 9:08/M
13 Steve Duke 457 36 79 50:24 10:05/M
14 Dustin Terry 467 37 84 53:12 10:38/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name SVR Member Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shane Curtis Yes 124 45 11 32:15 6:27/M
2 Lawrence Kusko Yes 105 44 16 33:35 6:43/M
3 Glen Tortorella Yes 107 44 18 33:51 6:46/M
4 Bill Blackstone Y 236 47 19 34:33 6:55/M
5 Mitchell Newlin Yes 58 44 22 35:40 7:08/M
6 Mike Walton Yes 135 47 27 36:28 7:18/M
7 Mark Peters Y 494 45 28 36:29 7:18/M
8 Scott Veach Yes 181 49 35 37:53 7:35/M
9 Robbie Kidd Yes 114 45 37 39:16 7:51/M
10 Steve Beaudoin Yes 132 41 48 41:59 8:24/M
11 Robert Hall Yes 202 46 52 42:45 8:33/M
12 Michael Ellison Y 293 48 56 43:21 8:40/M
13 Matt Snyder Yes 47 45 57 43:32 8:42/M
14 Jim Carty Y 472 45 58 43:48 8:46/M
15 Greg Grose N 188 43 59 43:51 8:46/M
16 Larry Tumblin 453 45 61 44:18 8:52/M
17 Brent Mague Y 235 43 62 44:33 8:55/M
18 Jason Duley No 140 44 73 47:20 9:28/M
19 Barry Pearson Y 295 41 74 47:42 9:32/M
20 Jerry Biller Y 218 43 76 49:03 9:49/M
21 Chris Grassmuck Yes 36 41 88 54:28 10:54/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name SVR Member Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Northrup Yes 15 50 8 31:21 6:16/M
2 Todd Milliron No 268 50 21 35:26 7:05/M
3 Dave Black Yes 84 50 23 35:44 7:09/M
4 Neal Riemenschneider Yes 455 59 26 36:20 7:16/M
5 Kevin Shea Yes 75 55 31 36:48 7:22/M
6 Terry Leckie Yes 31 50 32 36:57 7:23/M
7 Donald Eckert Yes 45 51 33 37:29 7:30/M
8 Brian Dougherty Y 280 50 34 37:52 7:34/M
9 Mark Brewer Y 454 56 41 40:06 8:01/M
10 Myron Kremer Yes 109 56 42 40:35 8:07/M
11 Doug Wake Yes 92 54 43 40:52 8:10/M
12 Scott Patnode Yes 249 50 46 41:30 8:18/M
13 Herb Peddicord Y 477 54 47 41:31 8:18/M
14 Mark Lahman Yes 126 55 50 42:26 8:29/M
15 John Bixler Yes 41 50 53 43:01 8:36/M
16 Thomas Robb Y 222 51 54 43:11 8:38/M
17 David Spriggs Yes 139 55 68 45:24 9:05/M
18 James Rohr Yes 43 53 77 49:09 9:50/M
19 Russ Lilley Yes 136 58 80 50:30 10:06/M
20 Joseph Dellisanti 464 51 83 52:44 10:33/M
21 Steven Proudfoot Yes 33 50 85 53:17 10:39/M
22 Dallas Croft No 463 55 87 54:26 10:53/M
23 Michael Triantafillou Y 465 54 90 55:47 11:09/M
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name SVR Member Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Clifton Anderson Yes 72 60 25 36:06 7:13/M
2 Bill Senseney Y 488 64 36 38:59 7:48/M
3 Moe Morris Yes 122 61 44 41:21 8:16/M
4 Randy Wingfield Y 244 68 66 45:16 9:03/M
5 Ed Mayhew Yes 20 68 72 46:37 9:19/M
6 Herb Sturm Y 240 63 82 51:20 10:16/M
7 Ed Grainger Yes 35 69 86 53:20 10:40/M
8 Paul Grosz Yes 26 64 93 57:52 11:34/M
9 James Spangler 468 64 94 58:41 11:44/M
10 Harry Poling Y 466 68 96 1:05:21 13:04/M
 

Male 70 and over

Place Name SVR Member Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Doug Morris Yes 48 75 70 45:49 9:10/M
2 Robert Gurtler Y 271 78 91 56:29 11:18/M
3 Bob Atkins Y 473 88 99 1:26:23 17:17/M

*Overall place within gender.